I2C Bus: Difference between revisions
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Battery flags. When zero the battery is at critical level, arm7 does a shutdown. Bit7 is set when the battery is charging. | | Battery flags. When zero the battery is at critical level, arm7 does a shutdown. Bit7 is set when the battery is charging. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x21 | |||
| 1 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x31 | | 0x31 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| External camera LED control, valid values are 0-2. Value 0 disables the LED, value 1 activates the LED, value 2 activates the LED with the LED blinking. | | External camera LED control, valid values are 0-2. Value 0 disables the LED, value 1 activates the LED, value 2 activates the LED with the LED blinking. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x40 | |||
| 1 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x70 | | 0x70 | ||