Title: Difference between revisions
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) Created page. Some content was taken from [[Title database] |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 00030005, 0003000f, 00030015, 00030017 | | 00030005, 0003000f, 00030015, 00030017 | ||
| | | System | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 0003000f, 00030017 | | 0003000f, 00030017 | ||
| | | Invisible (SDK function does not allow these titles to be loaded with the System Menu reset mechanism) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
| 00030015, 00030017 | | 00030015, 00030017 | ||
| | | Secure (uses ES and the System class) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| Region Independent | | Region Independent | ||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| 42 | |||
| Brazil | |||
|- | |- | ||
| C | | C | ||
| Line 109: | Line 113: | ||
| E | | E | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| | | USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| F | | F | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| France | | France | ||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| 47 | |||
| Greece | |||
|- | |- | ||
| H | | H | ||
| Line 130: | Line 138: | ||
| 4B | | 4B | ||
| Korea | | Korea | ||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| 4C | |||
| Canada | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| 4D | |||
| Sweden | |||
|- | |||
| N | |||
| 4E | |||
| Norway | |||
|- | |- | ||
| O | | O | ||
| 4F | | 4F | ||
| USA and | | USA, Europe and Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P | | P | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| Europe (these are usually used for Australia / New Zealand too) | | Europe (these are usually used for Australia / New Zealand too) | ||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| Q | |||
| Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| R | |||
| Russia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| S | | S | ||
| Line 154: | Line 182: | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| Europe and Australia | | Europe and Australia | ||
|- | |||
| W | |||
| 57 | |||
| Multi-Language European Region | |||
|- | |- | ||
| X | | X | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | Multi-Language European Region | ||
|- | |||
| Y | |||
| 59 | |||
| Multi-Language European Region | |||
|- | |||
| Z | |||
| 5A | |||
| Multi-Language European Region | |||
|} | |} | ||