OS globals: Difference between revisions
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) added system menu boot path |
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) added PXI service enable lists |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[ARM7]] boot sync counter | | [[ARM7]] boot sync counter | ||
|- | |||
| 02ffff88 | |||
| 4 | |||
| Active ARM9 [[PXI]] services (1 bit per service) | |||
|- | |||
| 02ffff8c | |||
| 4 | |||
| Active ARM7 PXI services (1 bit per service) | |||
|} | |} | ||