OS globals: Difference between revisions
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) added boot content path |
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) added PXI service enable lists |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Bit struct passed to SYSMi_LoadTitle and SYSMi_AuthenticateTitle when loading the above title | | Bit struct passed to SYSMi_LoadTitle and SYSMi_AuthenticateTitle when loading the above title | ||
|- | |||
| 02ffd7b0 | |||
| 8 | |||
| Content ID string for [[Version Data|verdata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 02ffd7b9 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Region for verdata title ID | |||
|- | |||
| 02ffdfc0 | |||
| 64 | |||
| [[System Menu]] boot content path | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 02fff0d4 | | 02fff0d4 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 41: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[ARM7]] boot sync counter | | [[ARM7]] boot sync counter | ||
|- | |||
| 02ffff88 | |||
| 4 | |||
| Active ARM9 [[PXI]] services (1 bit per service) | |||
|- | |||
| 02ffff8c | |||
| 4 | |||
| Active ARM7 PXI services (1 bit per service) | |||
|} | |} | ||