Title database: Difference between revisions

Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
00030015 (Title management): added NandFiler from a devkit
Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
Line 926: Line 926:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| HNAA (484e4141)
| Unused [[System Menu]] (loaded by [[stage2]] if [[nand:/sys/HWINFO_S.dat]] cannot be loaded)
| Unknown
| Unavailable
|-
|-
| HNAC (484e4143)
| HNAC (484e4143)
| [[System Menu]] (China)
| System Menu (China)
| 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792
| 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792
| 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792
| 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792