Title database: Difference between revisions
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) →00030015 (Title management): added NandFiler from a devkit |
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) →00030017 (System Menu): added HNAA |
||
| Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
! Versions | ! Versions | ||
! CDN Availability | ! CDN Availability | ||
|- | |||
| HNAA (484e4141) | |||
| Unused [[System Menu]] (loaded by [[stage2]] if [[nand:/sys/HWINFO_S.dat]] cannot be loaded) | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unavailable | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HNAC (484e4143) | | HNAC (484e4143) | ||
| | | System Menu (China) | ||
| 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792 | | 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792 | ||
| 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792 | | 768, 1024, 1280, 1536, 1792 | ||