OS globals: Difference between revisions

Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
added verdata globals
Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
added system menu boot path
Line 25: Line 25:
| 1
| 1
| Region for verdata title ID
| Region for verdata title ID
|-
| 02ffdfc0
| 64
| [[System Menu]] boot content path
|-
|-
| 02fff0d4
| 02fff0d4