OS globals: Difference between revisions

Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
added boot content path
Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
added verdata globals
Line 17: Line 17:
| 4
| 4
| Bit struct passed to SYSMi_LoadTitle and SYSMi_AuthenticateTitle when loading the above title
| Bit struct passed to SYSMi_LoadTitle and SYSMi_AuthenticateTitle when loading the above title
|-
| 02ffd7b0
| 8
| Content ID string for [[Version Data|verdata]]
|-
| 02ffd7b9
| 1
| Region for verdata title ID
|-
|-
| 02fff0d4
| 02fff0d4