Title database: Difference between revisions
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) m →United States: added K2DE hex |
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) →0003000f (Non-executable datafiles): added HNGA (reference found in the System Menu) |
||
| Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
| 256, 512 | | 256, 512 | ||
| 256, 512 | | 256, 512 | ||
|- | |||
| HNGA (484e4741) | |||
| Alternative DS Cart Whitelist | |||
| Not Available | |||
| Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HNHA (484e4841) | | HNHA (484e4841) | ||