Template:DSi Homebrew Utilities: Difference between revisions
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) Twilight menu doesn’t exist |
DeadSpecimen (talk | contribs) m Ok I can't even tell if this dude is a troll or not now lmao. Literal double speak [but seriously TwilightMenu++ is fine. have fun homebrewers :)] |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Pkmn-Chest]] | |[[Pkmn-Chest]] | ||
|A tool to transfer Pokemon from gen 3-gen 5 | |A tool to transfer Pokemon from gen 3-gen 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:TWiLightMenu.png]] | |||
|[[TWiLight Menu++]] | |||
|A custom Homebrew menu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Unlaunch.png]] | | [[File:Unlaunch.png]] | ||