Title database: Difference between revisions

Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
m System: Reorganized by title type
Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
United States: added movie channel (DSi + internet)
Line 362: Line 362:
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 0 Nintendo Points
| 0 Nintendo Points
|-
| Application
| K2DE
| Nintendo DSi + Internet
| N/A
|-
|-
| Game
| Game