Title database: Difference between revisions

Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
m Hallowizer moved page Title list to Title database: Consistent with other wikis
Hallowizer (talk | contribs)
moved DSI browser to dsiware because it's 00030004
Line 103: Line 103:
|}
|}


== Title Database ==
== 00030004 (DSiWare) ==
 
=== DSiWare (00030004) ===


DSiWare is an online service available on the [[Nintendo DSi Shop]] to download DSi applications.
DSiWare is an online service available on the [[Nintendo DSi Shop]] to download DSi applications.
Line 119: Line 117:
! Name
! Name
! Price
! Price
|-
| Application
| HNGP (484e4750)
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 0 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
Line 251: Line 254:
! Name
! Name
! Price
! Price
|-
| Application
| HNGJ (484e474a)
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 0 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
Line 349: Line 357:
! Name
! Name
! Price
! Price
|-
| Application
| HNGE (484e4745)
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 0 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
Line 624: Line 637:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| 00030004
| HNGJ (484e474a)
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 0, 512, 768
| 0, 512, 768
|-
|-
| 00030005
| 00030005
Line 688: Line 695:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| 00030004
| HNGE (484e4745)
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 512, 768
| 512, 768
|-
|-
| 00030005
| 00030005
Line 752: Line 753:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| 00030004
| HNGP (484e4750)
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 512, 768
| 512, 768
|-
|-
| 00030005
| 00030005
Line 816: Line 811:
! Versions
! Versions
! CDN Availability
! CDN Availability
|-
| 00030004
| HNGU (484e4755)
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| 512, 768
| 512, 768
|-
|-
| 00030005
| 00030005