DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|  Incomplete
|  Incomplete
1
6
|-
|-
|  Done
|  Done
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
38
42
|}
|}


Line 66: Line 66:
|  Started
|  Started
|  Has ASCII player name.
|  Has ASCII player name.
|-
|  UNO
|  Player name and high-scores
|  Started
|  Has ASCII text.
|}
|}