DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Incomplete | | Incomplete | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Done | | Done | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Started | | Started | ||
| Has ASCII player name. | | Has ASCII player name. | ||
|- | |||
| UNO | |||
| Player name and high-scores | |||
| Started | |||
| Has ASCII text. | |||
|} | |} | ||