DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

Line 89: Line 89:
|  None
|  None
|  No strings
|  No strings
|-
|  Bomberman Blitz
|  ?
|  Has UCS-2 strings.
|-
|-
|  Brain Age Express: Arts & Letters
|  Brain Age Express: Arts & Letters
Line 125: Line 129:
|  Player name
|  Player name
|  Uses a UCS-2 string.
|  Uses a UCS-2 string.
|-
|  My Notebook: Blue
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|-
|  Mighty Flip Champs
|  Mighty Flip Champs
Line 157: Line 165:
|  Handwritten character name via stylus
|  Handwritten character name via stylus
|  Savedata only contains .jpg files and some tiny "save"/"info" files.
|  Savedata only contains .jpg files and some tiny "save"/"info" files.
|-
|  Starship Defense
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|-
|  Tetris Party Live
|  Tetris Party Live