DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Small savedata with no strings. | | Small savedata with no strings. | ||
|- | |||
| Glory Days - Tactical Defense | |||
| No strings | |||
| Saves only scores not strings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Metal Torrent | | Metal Torrent | ||