DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 102: Line 102:
|  Dr. Mario Express
|  Dr. Mario Express
|  None
|  None
|  No strings
|  No strings.
|-
|  Earthworm Jim
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|-
|  FIZZ
|  FIZZ
Line 111: Line 115:
|  None
|  None
|  Small savedata with no strings.
|  Small savedata with no strings.
|-
|  Metal Torrent
|  Player name
|  Uses a UCS-2 string.
|-
|  Mighty Flip Champs
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|-
|  My Exotic Farm
|  My Exotic Farm
Line 121: Line 133:
|-
|-
|  PiCOPiCT: Art Style series
|  PiCOPiCT: Art Style series
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|  PiCTOBiTS: Art Style series
|  None
|  None
|  No strings.
|  No strings.