DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
|  None
|  None
|  Small savedata with no strings.
|  Small savedata with no strings.
|-
|  My Exotic Farm
|  Player name
|  Not exploitable, there's a 0x01 byte immediately after the string not null-terminated.
|-
|-
|  Paper Airplane Chase
|  Paper Airplane Chase