DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| High-scores | | High-scores | ||
| Has English-only high-scores and a trivial checksum, not exploitable. | | Has English-only high-scores and a trivial checksum, not exploitable. | ||
|- | |||
| Rayman | |||
| Player name | |||
| No overflow, with a long string the game only displays one extra character. | |||
|} | |} | ||