DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

Line 124: Line 124:
|  None
|  None
|  No high-scores or string input.
|  No high-scores or string input.
|-
|  Absolute Reversi
|  None
|  No strings in savedata.
|-
|-
|  Aquia: Art Style Series
|  Aquia: Art Style Series