DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
!  Status
!  Status
!  Description
!  Description
|-
|  Guitar Rock Hero
|  High-scores
|  None
|  Has ASCII strings for high-scores.
|}
|}


Line 59: Line 64:
!  Input type(s)
!  Input type(s)
!  Description
!  Description
|-
|  5 in 1 Solitaire
|  Profile names
|  Game didn't crash with a long profile string.
|-
|-
|  Arcade Hoops Basketball
|  Arcade Hoops Basketball