I2C Bus: Difference between revisions
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
I2C device table: | I2C device table: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! Device address | ! Device address | ||
! Device swiWaitByLoop delay | ! Device swiWaitByLoop delay | ||
! Device description | ! Device description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| Camera0? | | Camera0? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x80 | | 0x80 | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| Camera1? | | Camera1? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x7A | | 0x7A | ||
| 0x180 | | 0x180 | ||
| Power management | | Power management | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x78 | | 0x78 | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xA0 | | 0xA0 | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x4A | |||
| ? | |||
| Power related? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4B | |||
| ? | |||
| Power related? | |||
|} | |} | ||