DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Player name | | Player name | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Has ASCII player name in one file, and UCS-2 player name in a profile file | | Has ASCII player name in one file, and UCS-2 player name in a profile file. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escapee Go | | Escapee Go | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| High-Scores, names via settings | | High-Scores, names via settings | ||
| Has ASCII high-scores with null terminated strings, no string bugs. | | Has ASCII high-scores with null terminated strings, no string bugs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paul's Shooting Adventure | | Paul's Shooting Adventure | ||
| Line 97: | Line 93: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Small savedata with no strings. | | Small savedata with no strings. | ||
|- | |||
| 24/7 Solitaire | |||
| None | |||
| No high-scores or string input. | |||
|} | |} | ||