DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Has ASCII null-terminated high-scores. | | Has ASCII null-terminated high-scores. | ||
|- | |||
| Bookworm | |||
| High-scores and word list | |||
| None | |||
| Has ASCII null-terminated high-score list names and null-terminated word list strings. | |||
|- | |||
| Legends of Exidia | |||
| Player name | |||
| None | |||
| Has ASCII player name in one file, and UCS-2 player name in a profile file? | |||
|- | |||
| Escapee Go | |||
| None | |||
| None | |||
| Has high-scores without names, scores are ASCII null-terminated strings. | |||
|} | |} | ||