Title database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Added Titles Database + Added titles |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
Each game specific url uses above 4 letter code. | Each game specific url uses above 4 letter code. | ||
== Titles database == | |||
- | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| Title ID | |||
| Type | |||
| Region | |||
| Name | |||
| Found by... | |||
|- | |||
| PGNH (484E4750) | |||
| Application | |||
| PAL | |||
| Nintendo DSi Browser | |||
| [[User:Duhow|Duhow]] | |||
|- | |||
| JGNH (484E474A) | |||
| Application | |||
| JAP | |||
| Nintendo DSi Browser | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| KUWV (4B555756) | |||
| Game | |||
| ? | |||
| WarioWare: Snapped | |||
| [[User:remark|remark]] | |||
|- | |||
| JWUK (4B55574A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| JDAK (4B41444A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Art Style : DECODE | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| JRNK (4B4E524A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Brain Training - Science version | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| JPTK (4B54504A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Asobi Taizen | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| J9DK (4B44394A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Dr. Mario | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| J6PK (4B50364A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Tori to Mame | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| JMAK (4B414D4A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Kami Hikouki | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| JSMK (4B4D534A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| 3-tsu no Shuffle Game | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| JFMK (4B4D464A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Funny Face | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| J9MK (4B4D394A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Osoroshii Suuji | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|- | |||
| JUGK (4B47554A) | |||
| Game | |||
| JAP | |||
| Ugoku Memo Chou | |||
| [[User:CashMan|CashMan]] | |||
|} | |||