DSi cartridge header: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| ARM7 SCFG EXT mask (controls which devices to enable) | | ARM7 SCFG EXT mask (controls which devices to enable) | ||
|- | |||
| 0x1BC | |||
| 4 | |||
| ... | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x1C0 | | 0x1C0 | ||