DSi cartridge header: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
| Fill me in | | Fill me in | ||
|- | |||
| 0x1B8 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ARM7 SCFG EXT mask (controls which devices to enable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x1C0 | | 0x1C0 | ||