Title database: Difference between revisions
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
=== System === | === System === | ||
Need more | Need more information about system titles. Please add an observation if you found something. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| v256 | | v256 | ||
|- | |||
| 00030005 | |||
| HNEA (484e4541) | |||
| ? | |||
| Pictochat | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030005 | | 00030005 | ||
| Line 445: | Line 451: | ||
| HNBJ (484e424a) | | HNBJ (484e424a) | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | | System Settings | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 451: | Line 457: | ||
| HNBE (484e4245) | | HNBE (484e4245) | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | | System Settings | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 457: | Line 463: | ||
| HNBP (484e4250) | | HNBP (484e4250) | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
| | | System Settings | ||
| v512 | | v512 | ||
|- | |- | ||