List of DSi Homebrew Utilities: Difference between revisions
TWiLight moved to loaders |
Add dsi-camera and dsidl |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:dsi-camera.png]] | |||
| [[dsi-camera]] | |||
| Example homebrew using the DSi's cameras | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:dsidl.png]] | |||
| [[dsidl]] | |||
| Simple QR-based downloader tool | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:dumpTool.png]] | | [[File:dumpTool.png]] | ||