List of DSi Homebrew Utilities: Difference between revisions

Pk11 (talk | contribs)
TWiLight moved to loaders
Pk11 (talk | contribs)
Add dsi-camera and dsidl
Line 4: Line 4:
! Name
! Name
! Description
! Description
|-
| [[File:dsi-camera.png]]
| [[dsi-camera]]
| Example homebrew using the DSi's cameras
|-
| [[File:dsidl.png]]
| [[dsidl]]
| Simple QR-based downloader tool
|-
|-
| [[File:dumpTool.png]]
| [[File:dumpTool.png]]