Interrupts: Difference between revisions
New page: ARM7 has some new interrupts. === ARM7 IO REGISTERS === {| class="wikitable" border="1" |- ! ADDRESS ! WIDTH (bytes) ! NAME |- | 0x04000218 | 4 | REG_IE2 |- | 0x0400021C | 4 | RE... |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! DESCRIPTION | ! DESCRIPTION | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0-12 | | 0-5 | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Powerbutton interrupt | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| SD card insert interrupt | |||
|- | |||
| 9-12 | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||