| Has English-only high-scores and a trivial checksum, not exploitable.
| Has English-only high-scores and a trivial checksum, not exploitable.
+
|-
+
| Rayman
+
| Player name
+
| No overflow, with a long string the game only displays one extra character.
|-
|-
| Soul of Darkness
| Soul of Darkness
Line 218:
Line 222:
| No overflow, the game slot acts as if things are normal, only gives you a lot of completion stars
| No overflow, the game slot acts as if things are normal, only gives you a lot of completion stars
|-
|-
−
| Rayman
+
| WordSearcher
−
| Player name
+
| Player name & WordSearch Board
−
| No overflow, with a long string the game only displays one extra character.
+
| Has ASCII strings (profile or slot names) and has plaintext crossword levels. No overflows with a large string nor a bigger crossword board resulting thus, not exploitable