DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|  Incomplete
|  Incomplete
25
24
|-
|-
|  Done
|  Done
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
42
43
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 151: Line 151:
|  None
|  None
|  Has ASCII strings, unknown checksum.
|  Has ASCII strings, unknown checksum.
|-
|  Sparkle Snapshots
|  ?
|  None
|  Didn't check sav yet.
|-
|-
|  UNO
|  UNO
Line 392: Line 387:
|-
|-
|  Sokomania
|  Sokomania
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|  Sparkle Snapshots
|  None
|  None
|  No strings.
|  No strings.