DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Incomplete | | Incomplete | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Done | | Done | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Has ASCII strings, unknown checksum. | | Has ASCII strings, unknown checksum. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UNO | | UNO | ||
| Line 392: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sokomania | | Sokomania | ||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|- | |||
| Sparkle Snapshots | |||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings. | | No strings. | ||