DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Incomplete | | Incomplete | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Done | | Done | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 75 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Didn't check the sav but probably doesn't have strings like the other notebook dsiware? | | Didn't check the sav but probably doesn't have strings like the other notebook dsiware? | ||
|- | |||
| Number Battle | |||
| Player name | |||
| None | |||
| Unknown what text format this game uses? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| UNO | | UNO | ||