Title database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
| 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | | 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | ||
| 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | | 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | ||
|- | |||
| 00030015 | |||
| HNOC (484e4f43) | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html Nintendo 3DS Transfer Tool] | |||
| not available yet in china? | |||
| not available yet in china? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||
| Line 762: | Line 768: | ||
| 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | | 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | ||
| 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | | 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 | ||
|- | |||
| 00030015 | |||
| HNOK (484e4f5b) | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/hnoj/index.html Nintendo 3DS Transfer Tool] | |||
| 256 | |||
| 256 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 00030015 | | 00030015 | ||