Title database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| Europe (only for applications and system), Australia and other PAL regions | | Europe (only for applications and system), Australia and other PAL regions | ||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| 45 | |||
| North America | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 184: | ||
| JAP | | JAP | ||
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario | | Utsutsu! Made in Wario | ||
|- | |||
| KAAE (4B414145) | |||
| Game | |||
| USA | |||
| Art Style: AQUIA | |||
|} | |} | ||