DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aquia: Art Style Series | | Aquia: Art Style Series | ||
| None | |||
| No strings | |||
|- | |||
| Aura Aura Climber | |||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings | | No strings | ||
| Line 299: | Line 303: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings in save. | | No strings in save. | ||
|- | |||
| Castle of Magic | |||
| None | |||
| No strings | |||
|- | |||
| Cave Story | |||
| None | |||
| No strings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Countdown Calender | | Countdown Calender | ||
| Line 305: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crash Course Domo | | Crash Course Domo | ||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|- | |||
| Chronos Twins | |||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings. | | No strings. | ||
| Line 331: | Line 347: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings in savedata. | | No strings in savedata. | ||
|- | |||
| Little Red Riding Hood's Zombie BBQ | |||
| None | |||
| No strings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FIZZ | | FIZZ | ||
| Line 445: | Line 465: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ZENGAGE: Art Style Series | | ZENGAGE: Art Style Series | ||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|- | |||
| Zenonia | |||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings. | | No strings. | ||