DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
52
53
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
90
91
|}
|}


Line 339: Line 339:
|  No strings
|  No strings
|  Saves only scores not strings.
|  Saves only scores not strings.
|-
|  GO Series: 10 Second Run
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|-
|  Metal Torrent
|  Metal Torrent