DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 91 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| No strings | | No strings | ||
| Saves only scores not strings. | | Saves only scores not strings. | ||
|- | |||
| GO Series: 10 Second Run | |||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Metal Torrent | | Metal Torrent | ||