DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 90 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Has 3 save slots but no string input. | | Has 3 save slots but no string input. | ||
|- | |||
| Simply Minesweeper | |||
| None | |||
| No strings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sokomania | | Sokomania | ||