DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
51
52
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
89
90
|}
|}


Line 403: Line 403:
|  None
|  None
|  Has 3 save slots but no string input.
|  Has 3 save slots but no string input.
|-
|  Simply Minesweeper
|  None
|  No strings.
|-
|-
|  Sokomania
|  Sokomania