DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
yet another game w/o strings.
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
48
49
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
86
87
|}
|}


Line 295: Line 295:
|  None
|  None
|  No strings.
|  No strings.
|-
|  DodoGo! Robo
|  None
|  No strings
|-
|-
|  Dr. Mario Express
|  Dr. Mario Express