DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
yet another game w/o strings. |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 87 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings. | | No strings. | ||
|- | |||
| DodoGo! Robo | |||
| None | |||
| No strings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dr. Mario Express | | Dr. Mario Express | ||