DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Done | | Done | ||
| | | 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 85 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Has high-scores without names, scores are ASCII null-terminated strings. Managed to semi-crash this, but system reset still worked so this probably isn't exploitable. | | Has high-scores without names, scores are ASCII null-terminated strings. Managed to semi-crash this, but system reset still worked so this probably isn't exploitable. | ||
|- | |||
| Mario Calculator | |||
| None | |||
| No savedata at all in the tad. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Paul's Shooting Adventure | | Paul's Shooting Adventure | ||