DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Incomplete | | Incomplete | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Done | | Done | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 55 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Status | ! Status | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
| Academy: Tic-Tac-Toe | |||
| Player name | |||
| None | |||
| Has an UCS-2 player name. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Advanced Circuits | | Advanced Circuits | ||