Title database: Difference between revisions

H.N.K. (talk | contribs)
China: Under construction
H.N.K. (talk | contribs)
China: Under construction
Line 455: Line 455:
! Type
! Type
! Title ID
! Title ID
! Name
! Chinese name
! Intl' name or English translation
! Price
! Price
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| KDOC(4B444F43)
| KDOC(4B444F43)
| 任天狗狗
| Nintendogs
| Nintendogs
| Bundled with every iQue DSi
| Bundled with every iQue DSi
Line 465: Line 467:
| Game
| Game
| KAMC(4B414D43)
| KAMC(4B414D43)
| 纸飞机挑战
| Paper Airplane Chase
| Paper Airplane Chase
| 200 iQue Points
| 200 iQue Points
Line 470: Line 473:
| Game
| Game
| KP6C(4B503643)
| KP6C(4B503643)
| 鸟和豆
| Bird and Beans
| Bird and Beans
| 200 iQue Points
| 200 iQue Points
Line 475: Line 479:
| Application
| Application
| KWDC(4B574443)
| KWDC(4B574443)
| iQue DSi时钟 相架款
| Photo Clock
| Photo Clock
| 200 iQue Points
| 200 iQue Points
Line 480: Line 485:
| Application
| Application
| KWCC 4B574343
| KWCC 4B574343
| iQue DSi时钟 动物森林款
| Animal Crossing Clock
| Animal Crossing Clock
| 200 iQue Points
| 200 iQue Points
|-
| Application
| KWBC(4B574243)
| iQue DSi时钟 红白机马力欧款
| Mario Clock
| 200 iQue Points
|-
| Application
| KWGC(4B574743)
| iQue DSi计算器 动物森林款
| Animal Crossing Calculator
| 200 iQue Points
|-
| Game
| KUWC(4B555743)
| 照照瓦力欧制造
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| 500 iQue Points
|-
| Game
| KD9C(4B443943)
| 一下下马力欧医生
| Dr. Mario Express
| 500 iQue Points
|-
|}
|}