Title database: Difference between revisions

CashMan (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Rhazes (talk | contribs)
Line 47: Line 47:
| 50
| 50
| Europe (only for applications and system), Australia and other PAL regions
| Europe (only for applications and system), Australia and other PAL regions
|-
| E
| 45
| North America
|}
|}


Line 180: Line 184:
| JAP
| JAP
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
|-
| KAAE (4B414145)
| Game
| USA
| Art Style: AQUIA
|}
|}