DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
yet another game w/o strings. |
+1 game w/o strings. |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A Little Bit of... All-Time Classics: Strategy Games | | A Little Bit of... All-Time Classics: Strategy Games | ||
| None | |||
| No strings | |||
|- | |||
| Alpha Bounce | |||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings | | No strings | ||