DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

yet another game w/o strings.
+1 game w/o strings.
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
49
50
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
87
88
|}
|}


Line 241: Line 241:
|-
|-
|  A Little Bit of... All-Time Classics: Strategy Games
|  A Little Bit of... All-Time Classics: Strategy Games
|  None
|  No strings
|-
|  Alpha Bounce
|  None
|  None
|  No strings
|  No strings