DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
47
48
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
85
86
|}
|}


Line 367: Line 367:
|  None
|  None
|  No strings.
|  No strings.
|-
|  Plants Vs. Zombies
|  None
|  No strings, uses system user name for player name.
|-
|-
|  Pop Island
|  Pop Island