DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | | DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Already have | | Already have | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All total | | All total | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| No strings | | No strings | ||
|- | |||
| Birds & Beans | |||
| No strings | |||
| No strings in savedata. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Boom Boom Squaries | | Boom Boom Squaries | ||