DSiWare VulnList: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
|  DSiWare which probably aren't exploitable
27
28
|-
|-
|  Already have
|  Already have
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|  All total
|  All total
46
47
|}
|}


Line 147: Line 147:
|  None
|  None
|  No strings
|  No strings
|-
|  Birds & Beans
|  No strings
|  No strings in savedata.
|-
|-
|  Boom Boom Squaries
|  Boom Boom Squaries