Title database: Difference between revisions

Remark (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Remark (talk | contribs)
Some fail to convert little-endian integers. Also added ArtStyle: CODE, EUR.
Line 51: Line 51:
! Name
! Name
|-
|-
| PGNH (484E4750)
| HNGP (484E4750)
| Application
| Application
| PAL
| PAL
Line 70: Line 70:
| JAP
| JAP
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
|-
| KADV (4B414456)
| Game
| EUR
| Art Style : CODE
|-
|-
| KADJ (4B41444A)
| KADJ (4B41444A)