Title database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Some fail to convert little-endian integers. Also added ArtStyle: CODE, EUR. |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HNGP (484E4750) | ||
| Application | | Application | ||
| PAL | | PAL | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| JAP | | JAP | ||
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario | | Utsutsu! Made in Wario | ||
|- | |||
| KADV (4B414456) | |||
| Game | |||
| EUR | |||
| Art Style : CODE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KADJ (4B41444A) | | KADJ (4B41444A) | ||