System update: Difference between revisions

Cboomf (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
CashMan (talk | contribs)
Line 22: Line 22:
| Launch day
| Launch day
| Version available at launch
| Version available at launch
|-
| 1.2
|
|
|
| Launch day (EUR)
| Version available at EUR launch
|-
|-
| 1.3
| 1.3