System update: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Launch day | | Launch day | ||
| Version available at launch | | Version available at launch | ||
|- | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Launch day (EUR) | |||
| Version available at EUR launch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.3 | | 1.3 | ||