DSi Enhanced Games: Difference between revisions
m clean |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Style Lab: Jewelry Design | |Style Lab: Jewelry Design | ||
|Ubisoft | |Ubisoft | ||
|} | |||
'''Researched games''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|name | |||
|exploit | |||
|research | |||
|- | |||
|New Carnival games | |||
|None | |||
|ascii string name in save. Work on going | |||
|- | |||
|Petz Fantasy: Moonlight Magic | |||
|None | |||
|Simple barcode scanner. Does not run in no$gba. Other games in the series maybe similar | |||
|- | |||
|ZhuZhu Pets 2: Featuring The Wild Bunch | |||
|None | |||
|Nothing looks interesting | |||
|- | |||
|Sonic Classic Collection | |||
|None | |||
|Nothing interesting | |||
|- | |||
|Hot Wheels: Track Attack | |||
|None | |||
|Profile names. Save file is encrypted or something | |||
|- | |||
|Tron Evolution | |||
|None | |||
|Qr code. Takes system name. | |||
|} | |} | ||