Title database: Difference between revisions
Blooper4912 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
→Title database: - I ihink it's better to split the big table, more readable. |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
The official list of DSi Ware titles is located on [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/titlelist.html the Nintendo japanese website] | The official list of DSi Ware titles is located on [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/titlelist.html the Nintendo japanese website] | ||
==== Europe ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Title ID | ! Title ID | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KAAV (4B414156) | | KAAV (4B414156) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : AQUITE | | Art Style : AQUITE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KADV (4B414456) | | KADV (4B414456) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : CODE | | Art Style : CODE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HNGP (484E4750) | | HNGP (484E4750) | ||
| Application | | Application | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]] | | [[Nintendo DSi Browser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KP6V (4B503656) | | KP6V (4B503656) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Pyoro | | Pyoro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KAMV (4B414D56) | | KAMV (4B414D56) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Paper Plane | | Paper Plane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KUWV (4B555756) | | KUWV (4B555756) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| WarioWare: Snapped! | | WarioWare: Snapped! | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==== Japan ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! Title ID | |||
! Type | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KMSJ (4B4D534A) | | KMSJ (4B4D534A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| 3-tsu no Shuffle Game | | 3-tsu no Shuffle Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KAAJ (4B41414A) | | KAAJ (4B41414A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : AQUARIO | | Art Style : AQUARIO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KADJ (4B41444A) | | KADJ (4B41444A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : DECODE | | Art Style : DECODE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KAPJ (4B41504A) | | KAPJ (4B41504A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : PICOPICT | | Art Style : PICOPICT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KASJ (4B41534A) | | KASJ (4B41534A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : SOMNIUM | | Art Style : SOMNIUM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KTPJ (4B54504A) | | KTPJ (4B54504A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Asobi Taizen | | Asobi Taizen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KNRJ (4B4E524A) | | KNRJ (4B4E524A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Brain Training - Science version | | Brain Training - Science version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KD9J (4B44394A) | | KD9J (4B44394A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Dr. Mario | | Dr. Mario | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KMFJ (4B4D464A) | | KMFJ (4B4D464A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Funny Face | | Funny Face | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KAMJ (4B414D4A) | | KAMJ (4B414D4A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Kami Hikouki | | Kami Hikouki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HNGJ (484E474A) | | HNGJ (484E474A) | ||
| Application | | Application | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]] | | [[Nintendo DSi Browser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KM9J (4B4D394A) | | KM9J (4B4D394A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Osoroshii Suuji | | Osoroshii Suuji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KP6J (4B50364A) | | KP6J (4B50364A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Tori to Mame | | Tori to Mame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KGUJ (4B47554A) | | KGUJ (4B47554A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Ugoku Memo Chou | | Ugoku Memo Chou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KUWJ (4B55574A) | | KUWJ (4B55574A) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario | | Utsutsu! Made in Wario | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==== United States ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! Title ID | |||
! Type | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KAAE (4B414145) | | KAAE (4B414145) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Art Style : AQUIA | | Art Style : AQUIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HNGE (484E4745) | | HNGE (484E4745) | ||
| Application | | Application | ||
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]] | | [[Nintendo DSi Browser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KUWE (4B555745) | | KUWE (4B555745) | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| WarioWare: Snapped! | | WarioWare: Snapped! | ||
|} | |} | ||