Title database: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
Title database: - I ihink it's better to split the big table, more readable.
Line 61: Line 61:
The official list of DSi Ware titles is located on [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/titlelist.html the Nintendo japanese website]
The official list of DSi Ware titles is located on [http://www.nintendo.co.jp/ds/dsiware/titlelist.html the Nintendo japanese website]


==== Europe ====
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%"
|-
|-
! Title ID
! Title ID
! Type  
! Type
! Region
! Name
! Name
|-
|-
| KAAV (4B414156)
| KAAV (4B414156)
| Game
| Game
| EUR
| Art Style : AQUITE
| Art Style : AQUITE
|-
|-
| KADV (4B414456)
| KADV (4B414456)
| Game
| Game
| EUR
| Art Style : CODE
| Art Style : CODE
|-
|-
| HNGP (484E4750)
| HNGP (484E4750)
| Application
| Application
| EUR
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
|-
|-
| KP6V (4B503656)
| KP6V (4B503656)
| Game
| Game
| EUR
| Pyoro
| Pyoro
|-
|-
| KAMV (4B414D56)
| KAMV (4B414D56)
| Game
| Game
| EUR
| Paper Plane
| Paper Plane
|-
|-
| KUWV (4B555756)
| KUWV (4B555756)
| Game
| Game
| EUR
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| WarioWare: Snapped!
|-
|}
==== Japan ====
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%"
|-
! Title ID
! Type
! Name
|-
|-
| KMSJ (4B4D534A)
| KMSJ (4B4D534A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| 3-tsu no Shuffle Game
| 3-tsu no Shuffle Game
|-
|-
| KAAJ (4B41414A)
| KAAJ (4B41414A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Art Style : AQUARIO
| Art Style : AQUARIO
|-
|-
| KADJ (4B41444A)
| KADJ (4B41444A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Art Style : DECODE
| Art Style : DECODE
|-
|-
| KAPJ (4B41504A)
| KAPJ (4B41504A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Art Style : PICOPICT
| Art Style : PICOPICT
|-
|-
| KASJ (4B41534A)
| KASJ (4B41534A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Art Style : SOMNIUM
| Art Style : SOMNIUM
|-
|-
| KTPJ (4B54504A)
| KTPJ (4B54504A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Asobi Taizen
| Asobi Taizen
|-
|-
| KNRJ (4B4E524A)
| KNRJ (4B4E524A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Brain Training - Science version
| Brain Training - Science version
|-
|-
| KD9J (4B44394A)
| KD9J (4B44394A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Dr. Mario
| Dr. Mario
|-
|-
| KMFJ (4B4D464A)
| KMFJ (4B4D464A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Funny Face
| Funny Face
|-
|-
| KAMJ (4B414D4A)
| KAMJ (4B414D4A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Kami Hikouki
| Kami Hikouki
|-
|-
| HNGJ (484E474A)
| HNGJ (484E474A)
| Application
| Application
| JAP
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
|-
|-
| KM9J (4B4D394A)
| KM9J (4B4D394A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Osoroshii Suuji
| Osoroshii Suuji
|-
|-
| KP6J (4B50364A)
| KP6J (4B50364A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Tori to Mame
| Tori to Mame
|-
|-
| KGUJ (4B47554A)
| KGUJ (4B47554A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Ugoku Memo Chou
| Ugoku Memo Chou
|-
|-
| KUWJ (4B55574A)
| KUWJ (4B55574A)
| Game
| Game
| JAP
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
| Utsutsu! Made in Wario
|-
|}
==== United States ====
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%"
|-
! Title ID
! Type
! Name
|-
|-
| KAAE (4B414145)
| KAAE (4B414145)
| Game
| Game
| USA
| Art Style : AQUIA
| Art Style : AQUIA
|-
|-
| HNGE (484E4745)
| HNGE (484E4745)
| Application
| Application
| USA
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
| [[Nintendo DSi Browser]]
|-
|-
| KUWE (4B555745)
| KUWE (4B555745)
| Game
| Game
| USA
| WarioWare: Snapped!
| WarioWare: Snapped!
|}
|}