System update: Difference between revisions
m Minor fix to latest system update release date for China. |
m added missing sysupdate, though the versions are on the title_list. |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| May 10, 2011 (CHN) | | May 10, 2011 (CHN) | ||
| Blocks copying all current and future DSiWare exploits to "internal memory" [[System Menu 1.4.2#Global_Update|[more here]]] | | Blocks copying all current and future DSiWare exploits to "internal memory" [[System Menu 1.4.2#Global_Update|[more here]]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1.4.3 | |||
| June 29, 2011 (All Regions Except CHN) | |||
| Blocks flashcards.(Only whitelist was updated) | |||
|- | |||
| 1.4.4C (CHN) | |||
| June 29, 2011 | |||
| Blocks flashcards.(Only whitelist was updated) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[System Menu 1.4.4|1.4.4]] | | [[System Menu 1.4.4|1.4.4]] | ||