Title database: Difference between revisions

Galaxy (talk | contribs)
Updated Information for Shop / Verdata / Launcher 1.4.3X Update
m Games added to the US list.
Line 328: Line 328:
! Name
! Name
! Price
! Price
|-
| Game
| KD9E (4B443945)
| A Little Bit of... Dr. Mario™
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
Line 358: Line 353:
| Bird & Beans
| Bird & Beans
| 200 Nintendo Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
| Game
| KD9E (4B443945)
| Dr. Mario Express
| 500 Nintendo Points
|-
| Application
| KGUE (4B475545)
| Flipnote Studio
| 0 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
Line 367: Line 372:
| KLEE (4B4C4545)
| KLEE (4B4C4545)
| Legends of Exidia
| Legends of Exidia
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
| Application
| KWBE (4B574245)
| Mario Calculator
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
| Application
| KWFE (4B574645)
| Mario Clock
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
| Game
| KDME (4B444D45)
| Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!
| 800 Nintendo Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
Line 380: Line 400:
|-
|-
| Game
| Game
| K4DE (4B344445)
| KPBE (4B504245)
| Sudoku
| Photo Dojo
| 200 Nintendo Points
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
Line 388: Line 408:
| Real Football 2009
| Real Football 2009
| 800 Nintendo Points
| 800 Nintendo Points
|-
| Game
| K4DE (4B344445)
| Sudoku
| 200 Nintendo Points
|-
|-
| Game
| Game