Title database: Difference between revisions
Updated Information for Shop / Verdata / Launcher 1.4.3X Update |
m Games added to the US list. |
||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Line 358: | Line 353: | ||
| Bird & Beans | | Bird & Beans | ||
| 200 Nintendo Points | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| KD9E (4B443945) | |||
| Dr. Mario Express | |||
| 500 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |||
| Application | |||
| KGUE (4B475545) | |||
| Flipnote Studio | |||
| 0 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| Line 367: | Line 372: | ||
| KLEE (4B4C4545) | | KLEE (4B4C4545) | ||
| Legends of Exidia | | Legends of Exidia | ||
| 800 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |||
| Application | |||
| KWBE (4B574245) | |||
| Mario Calculator | |||
| 200 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |||
| Application | |||
| KWFE (4B574645) | |||
| Mario Clock | |||
| 200 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| KDME (4B444D45) | |||
| Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again! | |||
| 800 Nintendo Points | | 800 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 380: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||
| | | KPBE (4B504245) | ||
| | | Photo Dojo | ||
| 200 Nintendo Points | | 200 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 388: | Line 408: | ||
| Real Football 2009 | | Real Football 2009 | ||
| 800 Nintendo Points | | 800 Nintendo Points | ||
|- | |||
| Game | |||
| K4DE (4B344445) | |||
| Sudoku | |||
| 200 Nintendo Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Game | | Game | ||